Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 09.00 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
11 sep 09.10 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
11 sep 09.20 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
18 sep 10.30 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 10.40 Best Vooruit JO7-3 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
18 sep 10.50 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 co -
25 sep 09.00 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 co -
25 sep 09.10 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
25 sep 09.20 Best Vooruit JO7-3 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
02 okt 09.30 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
02 okt 09.40 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 co -
02 okt 09.50 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
09 okt 09.00 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
09 okt 09.10 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
09 okt 09.20 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
16 okt 10.30 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
16 okt 10.40 Best Vooruit JO7-3 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
16 okt 10.50 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 co -
06 nov 09.00 Mifano JO7-1 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
06 nov 09.10 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Stiphout Vooruit JO7-2 co -
06 nov 09.20 Geldrop JO7-2JM v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
13 nov 10.30 S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
13 nov 10.40 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Stiphout Vooruit JO7-2 co -
13 nov 10.50 Geldrop JO7-2JM v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
20 nov 08.45 S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
20 nov 08.55 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM NWC JO7 Oranje co -
20 nov 09.05 Geldrop JO7-2JM v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
27 nov 09.00 RPC JO7-6 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
27 nov 09.10 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Mierlo Hout JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.20 Geldrop JO7-2JM v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
04 dec 12.00 S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
04 dec 12.10 Mierlo Hout JO7-1 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
04 dec 12.20 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM RPC JO7-6 co -
11 dec 09.30 Stiphout Vooruit JO7-2 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
11 dec 09.40 Mifano JO7-1 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
11 dec 09.50 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM RPC JO7-6 co -
29 jan 09.15 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Beerse Boys JO7-2 co -
29 jan 09.25 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Best Vooruit JO7-4 co -
29 jan 09.35 S.V. Tongelre JO7-2 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
05 feb 08.45 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM Geldrop JO7-2JM co -
05 feb 08.55 RPC JO7-3 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
05 feb 09.05 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM SV Unitas'59 JO7-5 co -
12 feb 08.30 S.V. Tongelre JO7-2 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
12 feb 08.40 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM S.V. Tongelre JO7-1 co -
12 feb 08.50 SV Unitas'59 JO7-5 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
19 feb 09.15 S.V. Tongelre JO7-2 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
19 feb 09.25 v.v. DBS JO7-5JM S.V. Tongelre JO7-1 co -
19 feb 09.35 Geldrop JO7-2JM v.v. DBS JO7-5JM co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!