Translate
Home
Onze Club
Bestuur
Sportpark
Contact
Reglementen
Ledenadministratie
Contributie
Webshop
Geschiedenis
Ereleden
ALV Notulen
Sponsoring
Sponsoring
Hoofdsponsoren
Stersponsoren
Business Partners
Clubsponsoren
Club van 50
Vacatures
Nieuws
Evenementen
Veilig sportklimaat
Gedragscodes
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Home
Onze Club
+
Bestuur
Sportpark
Contact
Reglementen
Ledenadministratie
Contributie
Webshop
Geschiedenis
Ereleden
ALV Notulen
Sponsoring
+
Sponsoring
Hoofdsponsoren
Stersponsoren
Business Partners
Clubsponsoren
Club van 50
Vacatures
Nieuws
Evenementen
Veilig sportklimaat
+
Gedragscodes
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Uitslagen
Datum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Details
17 mrt.
DBS 1 - Nijnsel 1
2 - 2
17 mrt.
DBS 2 - Dommelen 2
3 - 3
17 mrt.
Woenselse Boys 7 - DBS 4
4 - 1
17 mrt.
Nieuw Woensel 10 - DBS 5
4 - 3
17 mrt.
DBS 6 - Nieuw Woensel 13
2 - 5
17 mrt.
DBS 7 - Pusphaira 9
5 - 4
17 mrt.
EMK 6 - DBS 8
3 - 4
16 mrt.
DBS 2 - Best Vooruit 6
2 - 1
16 mrt.
DBS 3 - Nieuw Woensel 2
1 - 4
16 mrt.
Rood Wit'62 O23-1 - DBS O23-1
1 - 2
16 mrt.
DBS G1 - Haarsteeg G1JM
2 - 3
16 mrt.
DBS JO19-1 - DESM JO19-1
6 - 4
16 mrt.
ELI JO19-2 - DBS JO19-2
2 - 1
16 mrt.
Best Vooruit JO19-4 - DBS JO19-3
1 - 5
16 mrt.
DBS JO19-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3
9 - 2
16 mrt.
Rhode/VSB JO17-1JM - DBS JO17-1
3 - 2
16 mrt.
Gemert JO16-1 - DBS JO16-1
3 - 0
16 mrt.
ZSC JO16-1JM - DBS JO16-2
2 - 4
16 mrt.
DBS JO15-1 - Best Vooruit JO15-1
0 - 2
16 mrt.
FC Oda JO15-2 - DBS JO15-4
2 - 0
16 mrt.
RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 - DBS JO14-2
6 - 4
16 mrt.
DBS JO14-3 - SBC JO14-4JM
1 - 2
16 mrt.
DBS JO14-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3
3 - 9
16 mrt.
Gestel JO13-2 - DBS JO13-1
3 - 2
16 mrt.
Hapert, JO13-1JM - DBS JO13-2
2 - 1
16 mrt.
DBS JO13-3 - Waalre JO13-1
5 - 2
16 mrt.
DBS JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1JM
1 - 4
16 mrt.
EFC JO12-1 - DBS JO12-2
11 - 0
16 mrt.
RKVVO JO12-2 - DBS JO12-3
1 - 4
16 mrt.
DVS JO12-2JM - DBS JO12-4
5 - 1
16 mrt.
DBS JO12-5 - SJO DEES/Vessem JO12-1JM
4 - 6
16 mrt.
Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 - DBS JO11-1
7 - 0
16 mrt.
DBS JO11-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2JM
4 - 3
16 mrt.
RKVVO JO11-3 - DBS JO11-3
3 - 4
16 mrt.
DBS JO11-4 - RKVVO JO11-4
9 - 1
16 mrt.
DBS JO11-5 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4
1 - 5
16 mrt.
Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 - DBS MO13-1
0 - 3
15 mrt.
Brabantia 9 - DBS 2
2 - 3
11 mrt.
S.V. Tongelre 5 - DBS 1
6 - 13
10 mrt.
Beerse Boys 1 - DBS 1
3 - 0
10 mrt.
Best Vooruit 3 - DBS 2
0 - 4
10 mrt.
DBS 5 - Brabantia 11
3 - 2
10 mrt.
FC Eindhoven AV 7 - DBS 7
1 - 4
10 mrt.
DBS 8 - Braakhuizen 6
3 - 2
9 mrt.
FC Tilburg 5 - DBS 2
2 - 0
9 mrt.
Best Vooruit 7 - DBS 3
0 - 2
9 mrt.
DBS O23-1 - SV Valkenswaard O23-1
1 - 1
9 mrt.
DBS JO17-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO17-1
5 - 5
9 mrt.
DBS JO17-2 - Marvilde JO17-1
2 - 0
9 mrt.
DBS JO16-1 - MBC'13 JO16-1
2 - 0
9 mrt.
SCMH JO15-1JM - DBS JO15-3
0 - 4
9 mrt.
DBS JO15-4 - Emplina JO15-3
2 - 0
9 mrt.
SJO DEES/Vessem JO14-1JM - DBS JO14-4
19 - 1
9 mrt.
Geldrop JO12-1 - DBS JO12-1
6 - 0
9 mrt.
DBS JO12-2 - Hapert JO12-1
10 - 3
9 mrt.
DBS JO12-3 - SJO Casteren-Netersel JO12-1
3 - 4
9 mrt.
DBS JO12-4 - DOSL JO12-1JM
4 - 4
9 mrt.
Wilhelmina Boys JO12-2 - DBS JO12-5
7 - 1
9 mrt.
DBS JO11-1 - SBC JO11-2JM
4 - 5
9 mrt.
EMK JO11-1 - DBS JO11-2
2 - 6
9 mrt.
DBS JO11-3 - UNA JO11-2
4 - 5
9 mrt.
Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3JM - DBS JO11-4
5 - 2
9 mrt.
Oirschot Vooruit JO11-3 - DBS JO11-5
5 - 6
9 mrt.
DBS MO13-1 - SVO RDM MO13-2
2 - 1
8 mrt.
DBS 1 - TOB 6
11 - 1
8 mrt.
DBS 2 - Brabantia 8
5 - 5
6 mrt.
Zwaluw VFC JO19-4 - DBS JO19-3
0 - 2