• Programma JO7-1

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 10:30Best Vooruit JO7-3 - DBS JO7-1Sportpark Meerhoven
    4 feb. 10:50DBS JO7-1 - Beerse Boys JO7-3Sportpark Meerhoven
    4 feb. 11:10SV Unitas'59 JO7-6 - DBS JO7-1Sportpark Meerhoven
    11 feb. 08:30DBS JO7-1 - Woenselse Boys JO7-2Sportpark Bokt
    11 feb. 09:10DBS JO7-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO7-6Sportpark Bokt
    11 feb. 08:50DBS JO7-4 - DBS JO7-1Sportpark Bokt
  • Programma JO7-2

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 08:45DBS JO7-2 - Woenselse Boys JO7-1Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    4 feb. 09:05UNA JO7-1JM - DBS JO7-2Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    4 feb. 09:25DBS JO7-2 - RPC JO7-4Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    11 feb. 08:45SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 - DBS JO7-2Sportpark De Heihoef
    11 feb. 09:05DBS JO7-2 - Best Vooruit JO7-2Sportpark De Heihoef
    11 feb. 09:25RPC JO7-4 - DBS JO7-2Sportpark De Heihoef
  • Programma JO7-3

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 10:00DBS JO7-3 - UNA JO7-2JMSportpark Zeelst
    4 feb. 10:20DBS JO7-3 - SV Valkenswaard JO7-2Sportpark Zeelst
    4 feb. 10:40Brabantia JO7-2 - DBS JO7-3Sportpark Zeelst
    11 feb. 09:00DBS JO7-3 - RPC JO7-3Sportpark De Korze
    11 feb. 09:20DBS JO7-3 - Rood Wit V JO7-2JMSportpark De Korze
    11 feb. 09:40Brabantia JO7-2 - DBS JO7-3Sportpark De Korze
  • Programma JO7-4

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 08:45Rood Wit V JO7-1JM - DBS JO7-4Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    4 feb. 09:05DBS JO7-4 - Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    4 feb. 09:25Woenselse Boys JO7-2 - DBS JO7-4Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    11 feb. 08:30SV Unitas'59 JO7-6 - DBS JO7-4Sportpark Bokt
    11 feb. 08:50DBS JO7-4 - DBS JO7-1Sportpark Bokt
    11 feb. 09:10Woenselse Boys JO7-2 - DBS JO7-4Sportpark Bokt
  • Programma JO7-5JM

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 09:00Beerse Boys JO7-4 - DBS JO7-5JMSportpark Jumbo Moorland
    4 feb. 09:20Best Vooruit JO7-4 - DBS JO7-5JMSportpark Jumbo Moorland
    4 feb. 09:40DBS JO7-5JM - Oirschot Vooruit JO7-4Sportpark Jumbo Moorland
    11 feb. 10:30DBS JO7-5JM - SV Unitas'59 JO7-1Sportpark Meerhoven
    11 feb. 10:50DBS JO7-5JM - SV Unitas'59 JO7-7Sportpark Meerhoven
    11 feb. 11:10Oirschot Vooruit JO7-4 - DBS JO7-5JMSportpark Meerhoven
  • Programma JO7-6

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 10:30RPC JO7-6 - DBS JO7-6Sportpark Meerhoven
    4 feb. 10:50SV Unitas'59 JO7-5 - DBS JO7-6Sportpark Meerhoven
    4 feb. 11:10DBS JO7-6 - Woenselse Boys JO7-3Sportpark Meerhoven
    11 feb. 11:00S.V. Tongelre JO7-2 - DBS JO7-6Sportpark Zeelst
    11 feb. 11:20UNA JO7-3 - DBS JO7-6Sportpark Zeelst
    11 feb. 11:40DBS JO7-6 - Woenselse Boys JO7-3Sportpark Zeelst