Translate
Home
Onze Club
Bestuur
Sportpark
Contact
Reglementen
Ledenadministratie
Contributie
Webshop
Geschiedenis
Ereleden
ALV Notulen
Sponsoring
Sponsoring
Hoofdsponsoren
Stersponsoren
Business Partners
Clubsponsoren
Club van 50
Vacatures
Nieuws
Evenementen
Veilig sportklimaat
Gedragscodes
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Home
Onze Club
+
Bestuur
Sportpark
Contact
Reglementen
Ledenadministratie
Contributie
Webshop
Geschiedenis
Ereleden
ALV Notulen
Sponsoring
+
Sponsoring
Hoofdsponsoren
Stersponsoren
Business Partners
Clubsponsoren
Club van 50
Vacatures
Nieuws
Evenementen
Veilig sportklimaat
+
Gedragscodes
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Uitslagen
Datum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Details
28 mrt.
Vessem 1 - DBS 1
1 - 2
27 mrt.
Hapert JO14-1JM - DBS JO14-2
8 - 2
24 mrt.
RPC 1 - DBS 1
3 - 0
24 mrt.
RPC 2 - DBS 2
0 - 4
24 mrt.
DBS 4 - SV Unitas'59 5
0 - 1
24 mrt.
DBS 5 - Braakhuizen 5
7 - 1
24 mrt.
Pusphaira 5 - DBS 6
3 - 2
24 mrt.
SBC 15 - DBS 7
0 - 2
24 mrt.
DBS 8 - Brabantia 7
2 - 3
23 mrt.
DBS G1 - SVG G1
1 - 8
23 mrt.
Best Vooruit JO19-2 - DBS JO19-1
1 - 4
23 mrt.
DBS JO19-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-2
3 - 4
23 mrt.
DBS JO19-3 - Nieuwkuijk JO19-1
2 - 2
23 mrt.
Beerse Boys JO19-2 - DBS JO19-4
3 - 2
23 mrt.
DBS JO17-1 - SV Someren JO17-1
1 - 0
23 mrt.
SVSSS JO17-1 - DBS JO17-2
1 - 1
23 mrt.
DBS JO16-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO16-1
3 - 0
23 mrt.
DBS JO16-2 - Brabantia JO16-2
4 - 1
23 mrt.
SV Reeshof JO15-1 - DBS JO15-1
2 - 2
23 mrt.
DOSL JO15-1 - DBS JO15-2
1 - 5
23 mrt.
DVG JO15-2JM - DBS JO15-3
5 - 0
23 mrt.
DVO JO14-1 - DBS JO14-1
4 - 1
23 mrt.
VOW JO14-1 - DBS JO14-3
1 - 3
23 mrt.
RKVVO JO14-1 - DBS JO14-4
4 - 3
23 mrt.
DBS JO13-1 - RPC JO13-1
1 - 1
23 mrt.
Acht JO13-2 - DBS JO13-3
0 - 3
23 mrt.
S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3 - DBS JO13-4
2 - 3
23 mrt.
RKVVO JO12-1JM - DBS JO12-1
1 - 3
23 mrt.
DBS JO12-2 - SV Valkenswaard JO12-2JM
10 - 1
23 mrt.
DBS JO12-3 - Dommelen JO12-1
1 - 5
23 mrt.
DBS JO12-4 - Brabantia JO12-2
1 - 1
23 mrt.
Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 - DBS JO12-5
3 - 2
23 mrt.
DBS JO11-1 - ODC JO11-1
5 - 5
23 mrt.
SV Unitas'59 JO11-3JM - DBS JO11-2
1 - 4
23 mrt.
DBS JO11-3 - Brabantia JO11-3
5 - 1
23 mrt.
Oirschot V. JO11-2JM - DBS JO11-4
4 - 5
23 mrt.
Marvilde JO11-2 - DBS JO11-5
6 - 2
22 mrt.
DBS 1 - EMK 1
5 - 6
22 mrt.
DBS 2 - SV Unitas'59 2
5 - 1
17 mrt.
DBS 1 - Nijnsel 1
2 - 2
17 mrt.
DBS 2 - Dommelen 2
3 - 3
17 mrt.
Woenselse Boys 7 - DBS 4
4 - 1
17 mrt.
Nieuw Woensel 10 - DBS 5
4 - 3
17 mrt.
DBS 6 - Nieuw Woensel 13
2 - 5
17 mrt.
DBS 7 - Pusphaira 9
5 - 4
17 mrt.
EMK 6 - DBS 8
3 - 4
16 mrt.
DBS 2 - Best Vooruit 6
2 - 1
16 mrt.
DBS 3 - Nieuw Woensel 2
1 - 4
16 mrt.
Rood Wit'62 O23-1 - DBS O23-1
1 - 2
16 mrt.
DBS G1 - Haarsteeg G1JM
2 - 3
16 mrt.
DBS JO19-1 - DESM JO19-1
6 - 4
16 mrt.
ELI JO19-2 - DBS JO19-2
2 - 1
16 mrt.
Best Vooruit JO19-4 - DBS JO19-3
1 - 5
16 mrt.
DBS JO19-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3
9 - 2
16 mrt.
Rhode/VSB JO17-1JM - DBS JO17-1
3 - 2
16 mrt.
Gemert JO16-1 - DBS JO16-1
3 - 0
16 mrt.
ZSC JO16-1JM - DBS JO16-2
2 - 4
16 mrt.
DBS JO15-1 - Best Vooruit JO15-1
0 - 2
16 mrt.
FC Oda JO15-2 - DBS JO15-4
2 - 0
16 mrt.
RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 - DBS JO14-2
6 - 4
16 mrt.
DBS JO14-3 - SBC JO14-4JM
1 - 2
16 mrt.
DBS JO14-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3
3 - 9
16 mrt.
Gestel JO13-2 - DBS JO13-1
3 - 2
16 mrt.
Hapert, JO13-1JM - DBS JO13-2
2 - 1
16 mrt.
DBS JO13-3 - Waalre JO13-1
5 - 2
16 mrt.
DBS JO12-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1JM
1 - 4
16 mrt.
EFC JO12-1 - DBS JO12-2
11 - 0
16 mrt.
RKVVO JO12-2 - DBS JO12-3
1 - 4
16 mrt.
DVS JO12-2JM - DBS JO12-4
5 - 1
16 mrt.
DBS JO12-5 - SJO DEES/Vessem JO12-1JM
4 - 6
16 mrt.
Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 - DBS JO11-1
7 - 0
16 mrt.
DBS JO11-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2JM
4 - 3
16 mrt.
RKVVO JO11-3 - DBS JO11-3
3 - 4
16 mrt.
DBS JO11-4 - RKVVO JO11-4
9 - 1
16 mrt.
DBS JO11-5 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-4
1 - 5
16 mrt.
Wilhelmina Boys MO13-1 - DBS MO13-1
0 - 3
15 mrt.
Brabantia 9 - DBS 2
2 - 3